City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road
2.0 star property
Huangshan hotel with conference centre
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road





When visiting Huangshan, City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road is a great choice to consider.
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
- Electric vehicle charging point
Main amenities (9)
Main amenities (9)
- Conference centre
- Arcade/games room
- Front desk safe
- Self-serve laundry
- Multilingual staff
- Concierge services
- Luggage storage
- Porter/bellhop
- Locker space
Feel at home (4)
Feel at home (4)
- Laundry facilities
- Lift
- Arcade/games room
- Free self-parking
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Huangshan Old Street Garden Boutique
Tunxi
Huangshan Old Street Garden Boutique
Tunxi
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is NZ$59
NZ$59
includes taxes & fees
15 Jul - 16 Jul

Holiday Inn Express Huangshan Tunxi High-Tech Zone By Ihg
Tunxi
Holiday Inn Express Huangshan Tunxi High-Tech Zone By Ihg
Tunxi
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
The price is NZ$98
NZ$98
includes taxes & fees
10 Jul - 11 Jul

Wangshanlife Snow Garden Design Hotel
Huizhou District
Wangshanlife Snow Garden Design Hotel
Huizhou District
- Free breakfast
- Free Wi-Fi
- Laundry facilities
The price is NZ$318
NZ$318
includes taxes & fees
12 Jul - 13 Jul

Huangshan Misty Rain Resort Hotel
Huangshan
Huangshan Misty Rain Resort Hotel
Huangshan
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi

Duoshun VISTA Jiangnan Hotel
Tunxi
Duoshun VISTA Jiangnan Hotel
Tunxi
- Free breakfast
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi

Microtel by Wyndham Huangshan Tangkou
Tunxi
Microtel by Wyndham Huangshan Tangkou
Tunxi
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning

Huangshan Wangshan Life Diaoxue Garden
Huizhou District
Huangshan Wangshan Life Diaoxue Garden
Huizhou District
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning

Jinjiang Inn Select Huangshan Shixi County Huizhou Old Town
Huangshan
Jinjiang Inn Select Huangshan Shixi County Huizhou Old Town
Huangshan
- Free parking
- Internet access
- Restaurant
- Gym

Hyatt Regency Huangshan Hengjiangwan
Tunxi
Hyatt Regency Huangshan Hengjiangwan
Tunxi
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
The price is NZ$196
NZ$196
includes taxes & fees
5 Jul - 6 Jul

Ramada By Wyndham Huangshan Xiuning
Huangshan
Ramada By Wyndham Huangshan Xiuning
Huangshan
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is NZ$108
NZ$108
includes taxes & fees
16 Jul - 17 Jul
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 45 Shangtang Road, Huangshan City, Anhui, 245000
What's nearby
- Binjiang Huating - 2 min drive - 1.9 km
- Huashan Mysterious Grottoes - 13 min drive - 13.8 km
- Huizhou Ancient City - 28 min drive - 34.3 km
- Xidi Ancient Village - 51 min drive - 71.3 km
- Mount Huangshan Hot Spring - 54 min drive - 70.1 km
Getting around
- Tunxi (TXN) - 20 min drive
- Huangshan North Railway Station - 28 min drive
Restaurants
- Riverside - 3 min walk
- 徽煌府第 - 16 min walk
- 汪一挑馄饨 - 4 min drive
- Costa Coffee - 6 min walk
- 星巴克 - 4 min drive
About this property
City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road
- When visiting Huangshan, City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 45 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 12:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Property amenities
Working away
- Conference centre
Services
- Concierge services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
- Multilingual staff
- Porter/bellhop
Facilities
- Built in 2014
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
- Arcade/games room
- Lockers available
Accessibility
- Lift
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Children's slippers
Fees & policies
Policies
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
National rating
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities and services.
Also known as
City 118 Old Binjiang Road
City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road Hotel
City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road Huangshan
City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road Hotel Huangshan
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road?
Yes, there's free self parking. Electric car charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road?
You can check in starting at 12:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road and nearby?
City 118 Old Street Binjiang Road has an arcade.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.