Hotel Lifestyle
Property class: 2
Hotel convenient to Terra City Shopping Center
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel Lifestyle

Hotel Lifestyle puts you within a 10-minute drive of Lara Beach and Terra City Shopping Center. Also, MarkAntalya Shopping Mall and Old Bazaar are within a short drive.
Popular amenities
- Free breakfast
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
Main amenities (2)
Main amenities (2)
- Daily housekeeping
- 24-hour front desk
Feel at home (5)
Feel at home (5)
- Private bathroom
- Daily housekeeping
- In-room climate control (air conditioning)
- Free toiletries
- Hairdryer
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Double or Twin Room

Double or Twin Room
- 20 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
Similar properties

SuLara Exclusive Hotel
Lara
SuLara Exclusive Hotel
Lara
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 52 reviews
8.4
Very good
52 reviews
The price is NZ$172
NZ$172
includes taxes & fees
25 Aug - 26 Aug

Luff Living Adult Only (+12)
Lara
Luff Living Adult Only (+12)
Lara
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 169 reviews
8.4
Very good
169 reviews
The price is NZ$136
NZ$136
includes taxes & fees
13 Sept - 14 Sept

Luna Hotel
Lara
Luna Hotel
Lara
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 9 reviews
8.4
Very good
9 reviews
The price is NZ$97
NZ$97
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Hey Lara Hotel
Lara
Hey Lara Hotel
Lara
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry facilities
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 6 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
6 reviews
The price is NZ$105
NZ$105
includes taxes & fees
20 Sept - 21 Sept

The Nar Suit & Apart
Muratpaşa
The Nar Suit & Apart
Muratpaşa
- Laundry facilities
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 21 reviews
8.0
Very good
21 reviews
The price is NZ$127
NZ$127
includes taxes & fees
18 Sept - 19 Sept

Hiper Suites Residance
Muratpaşa
Hiper Suites Residance
Muratpaşa
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 20 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
20 reviews
The price is NZ$201
NZ$201
includes taxes & fees
26 Aug - 27 Aug

The Marni Hotel & Spa - Adults Only 12 Plus
Lara
The Marni Hotel & Spa - Adults Only 12 Plus
Lara
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 71 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
71 reviews
The price is NZ$158
NZ$158
includes taxes & fees
28 Aug - 29 Aug

Wolf Suites
Lara
Wolf Suites
Lara
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Kitchenette
- Free parking
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 48 reviews
8.6
Excellent
48 reviews
The price is NZ$207
NZ$207
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

Lexia Hotels
Lara
Lexia Hotels
Lara
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 208 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
208 reviews
The price is NZ$194
NZ$194
includes taxes & fees
28 Aug - 29 Aug

Ola Otel
Lara
Ola Otel
Lara
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews
The price is NZ$142
NZ$142
includes taxes & fees
6 Sept - 7 Sept
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

2059. Sk. 11/1, 5, Antalya, Antalya, 07230
What's nearby
- Düden Park - 3 min walk - 0.3 km
- Lower Düden Falls - 8 min walk - 0.8 km
- Millennium Golf - 13 min walk - 1.2 km
- Terra City Shopping Center - 3 min drive - 1.5 km
- Lara Beach - 6 min drive - 4.9 km
Getting around
- Antalya (AYT-Antalya Intl.) - 26 min drive
Restaurants
- Arabica Coffee House - 7 min walk
- Macbear - 5 min walk
- Dospresso - 9 min walk
- Robert's Coffee - 15 min walk
- Cafe Pik Bistro Nargile - 2 min drive
About this property
Hotel Lifestyle
- Hotel Lifestyle puts you within a 10-minute drive of Lara Beach and Terra City Shopping Center. Also, MarkAntalya Shopping Mall and Old Bazaar are within a short drive.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 15 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime
- Minimum check-in age – 18
- Check-out time is noon
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Parking
- No on-site parking
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Free buffet breakfast each morning 7:00 AM–10:00 AM
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Air conditioning (climate-controlled)
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Shower only
- Free toiletries
- Hairdryer
- Towels
- Toilet paper
More
- Daily housekeeping
Fees & policies
Policies
This property does not have lifts.
This property accepts credit cards and debit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Property Registration Number 123456
Also known as
Hotel Lifestyle Hotel
Hotel Lifestyle Antalya
Hotel Lifestyle Hotel Antalya
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Hotel Lifestyle?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Hotel Lifestyle?
Sorry, there's no on-site parking at Hotel Lifestyle.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Lifestyle?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime. Check-out time is noon.
What's the area around Hotel Lifestyle like?
Hotel Lifestyle is a short 6-minute walk from Düden Park and 11 minutes' walk from Lower Düden Falls.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.